Kostopil International Tournament      Костопіль 2014-06-14
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1VosKees deNL1443+1160.4 27112.065.07+3+5+8+2=
2KuninMark LukichUA1231+828.3 27107.065.09+4+12+5+1=
3NovakNazarUA1216-564.9 2592.050.011+1-14+13+8+
4LytvynenkoVladyslavUA878+23012.7 2587.050.010+2-17+11+6+
5VitoshkoYuriyUA740+6107.8 2099.062.018+6+1-2-12+
6NovakTarasUA859-4737.4 2095.055.012+5-10+7+4-
7BuryakAntonUA-22+2323.8 2087.050.01-11+18+6-10+
8FedusMaksymUA2082.047.516+15+13+1-3-
9KachanKostyantynUA-577+1353.2 2079.545.02-10-15+14+13+
10BezbahRuslanUA-3000.8 1592.560.04-9+6-16+7-
11MotornaDarynaUA1587.555.03-7-16+4-17+
12VedeneyevaSolomiyaUA-212+1714.0 1587.050.06-18+2-17+5-
13LevchykDmytroUA1582.550.015+17+8-3-9-
14LytvynenkoDenysUA1570.037.517-16+3-9-15+
15VolosyukKaterynaUA1087.552.513-8-9-0+14-
16BarabashYuraUA1082.547.58-14-11-10-0+
17KravchukNazarUA1085.045.014+13-4-12-11-
18KorostovOleksiyUA590.055.05-12-7-
Results from:  Mark Lukich Kunin  2014-06-22  "Intern. tourn. 14.06.2014.doc"

Remarks

Result table inconsistency in round 5: 6 ⇄ 4, 3 → 8, but 8 → 6. Fixed it to: 3 ⇄ 8.
3: Nazar Novak, 4: Vladyslav Lytvynenko, 6: Taras Novak, 8: Maksym Fedus.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner